|
2022
|
| |
11-Jun |
Postgraduate Bitch |
3rd |
|
(5/2) |
Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) |
Delia Shepherd |
02-Jul |
Postgraduate Bitch |
2nd |
|
(3/1) |
Windsor (Championship Show) |
Fran Kaye |
|
Limit Bitch |
VHC |
|
(6/1) |
|
|
08-Jul |
Postgraduate Bitch |
2nd |
|
(4/2) |
East Of England (Championship Show - No CCs) |
Ed Forsey |
09-Jul |
Maiden Bitch |
2nd |
|
(4/2) |
PMDC of GB (Championship Show) |
Frank Kane |
|
Novice Bitch |
2nd |
|
(6/1) |
|
|
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
3rd |
|
(5/2) |
|
|
|
Special Postgraduate Dog/Bitch |
Res |
|
(9/4) |
|
Tate Forsey |
10-Dec |
Postgraduate Bitch |
3rd |
|
(11/3) |
LKA (Championship Show) |
Jeff Horswell |
2023
|
| |
07-Jan |
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st |
|
(5/1) |
Boston (Championship Show - No CCs) |
Gordon Booth |
|
Special Beginners Bitch |
1st |
|
(3/0) |
|
|
19-Jan |
Postgraduate Bitch |
Res |
|
(6/0) |
Manchester (Championship Show) |
Richard Kinsey |
|
Special Beginners Bitch |
3rd |
|
(4/0) |
|
|
02-Apr |
Under Graduate Bitch |
1st |
|
(1/0) |
SE PMDC (Championship Show) |
Christine Edwards |
|
Graduate Bitch |
3rd |
|
(4/1) |
|
|
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
Res |
|
(5/1) |
|
|
29-Apr |
Postgraduate Bitch |
2nd |
|
(4/0) |
WELKS (Championship Show - No CCs) |
Angela Pedder |
04-May |
Special Beginners Bitch |
1st |
|
(2/0) |
Birmingham National (Championship Show) |
Kevin Young |
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
2nd |
|
(5/2) |
|
|
30-Jun |
Special Beginners Dog/Bitch |
3rd |
|
(3/0) |
Windsor (Championship Show) |
Robin Newhouse |
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
Res |
|
(4/0) |
|
|
15-Jul |
Special Beginners Dog/Bitch |
2nd |
|
(3/0) |
Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) |
Liz Cartledge |
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st |
|
(8/3) |
|
|
16-Jul |
Graduate Bitch |
VHC |
|
(5/0) |
PMDC of GB (Championship Show) |
Elina Haapaniemi |
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
Res |
|
(7/3) |
|
|
28-Oct |
Limit Bitch |
3rd |
|
(7/1) |
Midland Counties (Championship Show) |
Andrew Haresign |
28-Oct |
Postgraduate Bitch |
2nd |
|
(6/4) |
NE PMDC (Championship Show) |
John Ritchie |
2024
|
| |
19-Jan |
Postgraduate Bitch |
2nd |
|
(5/3) |
Manchester (Championship Show) |
Allyson King |
28-Apr |
Postgraduate Bitch |
1st |
|
(6/3) |
WELKS (Championship Show - No CCs) |
Ray McDonald |
10-May |
Special Beginners Bitch |
1st |
|
(2/0) |
Birmingham National (Championship Show) |
Ernie Paterson |
27-Jun |
Special Beginners Dog/Bitch |
2nd |
|
(2/0) |
Windsor (Championship Show) |
Kathy Maggs |
|
Postgraduate Bitch |
3rd |
|
(3/0) |
|
|
07-Jul |
Limit Bitch |
1st |
|
(2/1) |
Boston (Championship Show - No CCs) |
Lucy Mattram |
|
Special Beginners Bitch |
1st |
|
(1/0) |
|
|
|
Best Special Beginner |
|
|
|
|
|
13-Jul |
Special Beginners Dog/Bitch |
1st |
|
(3/1) |
National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) |
Darren Clarke |
|
Limit Bitch |
2nd |
|
(4/2) |
|
|
|
Best Special Beginner |
|
|
|
|
|